作者:
Booms, TL [1]
;
Holroyd, GL [2]
;
Gahbauer, MA [3]
;
Trefry, HE [4]
;
Wiggins, DA [5]
;
Holt, DW [6]
;
Johnson, JA [7]
;
Lewis, SB [8]
;
Larson, MD [9]
;
Keyes, KL [10]
;
Swengel, S
作者单位:
Hallkved, Glupen 299 755 97, Uppsala, Sweden
[1]
909 Birch Street, Baraboo, WI 53913, USA
[2]
Alaska Department of Fish and Game, 1300 College Road, Fairbanks, AK 99701-1551, USA
[3]
Owl Research Institute, P.O. Box 39, Charlo, MT 59824, USA
[4]
Environment Canada, Beaverhill Bird Observatory, Box 33, Site 2, RR 2, To?eld, AB T0B 4J0, Canada
[5]
Migration Research Foundation, P.O. Box 10005, Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC H9X0A6, Canada
[6]
Migration Research Foundation, PO Box 10005, Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC H9X0A6, Canada
[7]
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service, Migratory Bird Management, 3000 Vintage Boulevard, Suite 240, Juneau, AK 99801, USA
[8]
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service, Migratory Bird Management, 1011 E. Tudor Road, MS 201, Anchorage, AK 99503, USA
[9]
Canadian Wildlife Service, Beaverhill Bird Observatory, Box 33, Site 2, RR 2, To?eld, AB T0B 4J0, Canada
[10]
发布时间
2014-08-30